Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030

Date:

Share post:

5/5 - (1 vote)

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target (2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030), Keystone Realtors Fundamentals, Financial Trends, Business and more

Keystone Realtors is a very big and good Real-estate sector company. So today we are going to know about its share. Because the company can give excellent returns to its shareholders in the coming years.

Hey Friends, I am sachin and in today’s article mainly we are gonna talk about the Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030. Before that we will know its fundamentals, financial trends and something about the Keystone Realtors. So, stay tuned till the end of the article, so that you can decide whether to invest in this share or not.

About Keystone Realtors

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030

Keystone Realtors is the real-estate sector company which was established in 1995 in india by Percy Chowdhry. Keystone Realtors is an Indian-based real estate developer company, which operates under the brand Rustomjee whose headquartered in Mumbai, Maharashtra. As of 2020, this company employing more than 200+ peoples.

Keystone Realtors company’s IPO came on 14 November 2022 and it was listed on 24 November 2022. The company’s lot size was 27 shares and its issue size was INR 635 crores. When this stock was listed in the market, it gave a positive listing gain of 3.51% to the investors, which is fair. It is being told that Keystone is working on new projects from which investors can see huge profits in future.

Also Read – DCX Systems Share Price Target

Fundamentals of Keystone Realtors

Market Cap.6,275 Cr
ROE6.30%
EPS7.21
P/E Ratio76.46
Dividend YieldN/A
Book Value146.59
Debt0.62
As of Published Date

Financial Trends of Keystone Realtors

If we talk about the Revenue and Profit of Keystone Realtors Company then –

Financial Trends of Keystone Realtors

Its revenue was ₹ 12,114.71 Cr in 2020 and a profit of ₹ 144.94 Cr. In the same 2021, there was a profit of ₹ 2,318.23 crore with a revenue of ₹ 8,487.21 Cr. And this year i.e. in 2022 there has been a profit of ₹ 1,358.26 Cr with a revenue of ₹ 12,693.63 Cr.

For more details about the Keystone Realtors Stock, watch the this video.

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030 Table

Target Year1st Target2nd Target
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023600620
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2024739759
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2025890930
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 202611401170
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 202713301380
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 202815831600
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 202918902180
Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 203024682790
Predicted Price (by chart learning) Not Accurate

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023

This company has given a return of 3.51% as a listing gain. Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023 is between INR 600 – INR 620. These price are based on technical analysis made by software’s also these price targets seem quite low right? Keystone Realtors Share price targets are low because of current market conditions around since market is going down n down, day by day. So, please stay updated with us we will continue to update stock prices every months.

Also Read – Adani Power Share Price Target

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2024

This company will perform very well in 2024 as its financial is increasing very fast. Even though this company had a higest in 2021. Increase in profit, revenue and net worth augurs well for any company. If we talk about the growth of Keystone, then we can see growth of up to 40% in it in 2024. It is also possible that the share price will increase even more than what has been said. Keystone Realtors share price target 2024, we may get to see 1st target of INR 739 and if this company hits this price also then we will get to see another target of INR 759.

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2025

As the company’s performance and by looking at its fundamentals trends, investors predicted that the share price of Keystone Realtors will 2× as comparing to present price. As we know, this company has become one of the main company of real estate sector. Keystone Realtors is paying more attention to its development and is going to start providing of new types of services. So if we talk about Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2025 then it could be between INR 890 – INR 930.

Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2030

In 2030 also, the price of this keystone may see a uptrend. As predicted by the experts, the Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2030 may be INR 2468 And if the company break this price and move ahead, then our second expected price will be INR 2790. A slight decline can be seen in the stock, but in the long run, the price of this Keystone Realtors will increase. We will advise you that you will keep checking the share of Keystone Realtors Limited. So that if the stock goes down due to some reason then you can sell and earn profit.

🔥 Home Click Here
🔥 Telegram Join Now
🔥 WhatsApp Join Now
🔥 Best Demat Account Create Account

Conclusion

We have tried to give you complete and detailed information about the Keystone Realtors Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030 in this article. Reading the above article will help you make a good decision about Keystone Realtors.

So friends, if you are investing in stocks only after seeing the share price Target, then do not do this. Because there are many reasons behind the rise and fall of the Stock price. If you have any queries, please ask in the comment box we will try to solve your issue by providing a better solution.

FAQs

What will Keystone Realtors stock be worth in 10 years?

If we talk to the technical aspects of Keystone Realtors company, then you will get to see this share price between INR 2600 to INR 2800, under 10 years.

Is Keystone Realtors share good to buy for long term?

I think Keystone Realtors can give very good profit in long run. As its business model is quite strong. And anyway in the future we will get to see very good growth in the real estate business. But whether to invest money in it or not it completely depends on you.

Also Read –

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Related articles

Lifestyle Adjustments for Overcoming 5 Common Women’s Health Concerns

A woman's body is prone to numerous health issues and problems throughout her lifetime. From managing hormonal fluctuations...

Why Having Critical Illness Coverage in Your Health Insurance Plan Is Essential in 2024

There has been a growing awareness of the importance of health insurance. More people are obtaining health plans...

OPD FULL FORM – ALL KNOW ABOUT OPD.

The opd full form is out of patients' departments. OPD is a service that is provided to those...

CGL FULL FORM- All You Need to Know About CGL.

The CGL full form is combined graduate level. It is an exam for graduate students who want to...