Airan Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030 – Stock Analysis

Date:

Share post:

5/5 - (3 votes)

Airan Share Price Target (2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030), Share Price Target, Share Price Target of Airan

If you are checking for Airan Share Price Target, then you are in right place. Here we will know the Airan Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030.

The stock we are going to discuss is a penny stock. That is, if you invest in this stock wisely, then you have a lot of chances of getting multibagger returns. And let me also tell you that, I have also mentioned this stocks in the list of Multibagger Penny Stocks for 2030. Because there is a good chance of getting high returns.

After reading this article, you will get to know many things about this company. And the share price target is accurate as compared to other share Price Target. So, after doing deep fundamental research of the Airan Ltd company, Our team has predicted the share price target.

So, before directly going to the point, firstly we will analysis the business model and future plan of Airan Ltd company.

Airan Ltd.

Airan Share Price Target 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2030

This company provides a lot of services such as collecting more than 10 thousands cheques from bank clients. And for this, a mobile application has been created, which is used to track the daily collection report. You will find some similar services in the list below.

  • This company provides CTS services to bank
  • This company provides Doorsteps banking services and pickup services to the allied customer of banks
  • This company provides online bank account opening services
  • This company also provides address and credit verification services for the telecom company. Any many others services are provided by Airan Ltd company.

So friends Airan Ltd is a stock related to IT sector which is still profit making. This company has got the highest profit of 10.02 crores in 2022, In the same 2021, the profit of this company was 5.86 crores.

Airan Financial Trends

If we talk about the Revenue and Profit of Airan company then –

Airan Financial Trends

Its revenue in 2019 has been ₹ 48.53 Cr and profit is ₹ 4.14 Cr. There was a revenue of ₹ 57.68 Cr in 2020 and a profit of ₹ 6.72 Cr. In the same 2021, there was a profit of ₹ 5.86 crore with a revenue of ₹ 66.3 Cr. And this year i.e. in 2022 there has been a higest profit of ₹ 9.61 Cr with a revenue of ₹ 87.27 Cr.

Airan Ltd Fundamentals

Mkt Cap.214 crore
ROE9.53%
P/E Ratio (TTM)20.12
EPS (TTM)0.85
Debt 4.84 crore
Debt to Equity 0.04
Book Value 9.10
https://youtu.be/CAO3nDGacYQ

Also Read – Facor Alloys Share Price Target

Airan Share Price Target

Target Year1st Target (₹)2nd Target (₹)
Airan Share Price Target 20232730
Airan Share Price Target 20244548
Airan Share Price Target 20256772
Airan Share Price Target 20268085
Airan Share Price Target 2027105115
Airan Share Price Target 2028135145
Airan Share Price Target 2029155180
Airan Share Price Target 2030165185
Predicted Price

Airan Share Price Target 2023

According to our analysis, Very good movement can be seen in the share price of Airan limited. Shareholders of this companies can get higher returns in 2023 as compared to 2022, which can range from 50% to 70%. So if we talk about Airan Share Price Target 2023, then our first target will be ₹27. And if the company breaks this target, then our second expected target will be ₹30.

Airan Share Price Target 2024

In 2024, we may get to see a lot more volume in this company that is in Airan limited. Because of this, this company can show massive growth in its share price. There can also be a decline in share price, but if we talk about the future i.e. 2024, then investors are sure that the price will increase over the time. So, the Airan Share Price Target 2024 can be ₹45 and ₹48 respectively.

Airan Share Price Target 2025

In 2025 also, the price of this stock may see a uptrend. As predicted by the experts, the Airan Share Price Target 2025 may be ₹67 And if the company break this price and move ahead, then our second target will be ₹72. A slight decline can be seen in the stock, but in the long run, the price will increase of this company. We will advise you that you will keep checking the share of Airan Ltd. So that if the stock goes down due to some reason then you can sell and earn profit.

Airan share price target 2030

The profit of Airan company is increasing every year. Which is giving a good sign to buy Airan share. keeping this point in mind, Airan share price target 2030, will ₹165 and our second analysed target will be ₹185.

🔥 Home Click Here
🔥 Telegram Join Now
🔥 WhatsApp Join Now
🔥 Best Demat Account Create Account

Conclusion

So friends, if you are investing in shares only after seeing the share price target, then do not do this. Because there are many reasons behind the rise and fall of the share price.

I hope you enjoy knowing the Airan Share Price Target. If you want any more information then you can ask by commenting. We will try our best to reply to you.

FAQs

What will be the share price of Airan in 2025?

After doing lots of analysis about this stocks. share price of Airan Ltd in 2025 can be around 67-72 rupees.

What will be the price of Airan share in 2030?

Airan share in 2030 is around 165-185 rupees. Because the fundamentals of this company is very strong. And it will perform very well in future.

Also Read –

DISCLAIMER – Stock Market Investment are subject to market risks, read all scheme related documents carefully before investing.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Related articles

Paradox Rapper , Tanishq Singh, Age, Real Name, Caste.

Paradox Rapper Lifestory: Real Name, Age, Girlfriend, and Caste Paradox Rapper's real name is Tanishq Singh. He is a...

King Javien Conde Parents, Height, Instagram and Net Worth

King Javien Conde is the celebrity child. He is the son of well-known musician Raul Conde. His mother...

Crafting Your Story: A Handbook for Choosing Artists for Kids’ Books in the Self-Publishing World

Hey, fellow dreamer of children's tales! Ready to jump into the self-publishing adventure? Sweet! But hold up, before...

Lisa Hintelmann wife of Robyn Crawford career and net worth

Lisa Hintelmann is a well-known American personality and Executive Producer. She belongs to Maplewood, New Jersey. She came...